Cillian Murphy
Cillian Murphy, Irish actor (born 1976).
actor musician producer screenwriter
Cillian Murphy has been a guest on 10 podcasts across 15 episodes, most recently SmartLess in March 2026. Each show is judged on its own.
Appearances
-
SmartLess"Cillian Murphy" · Mar 2026
0 votes -
0 votes -
Armchair Expert with Dax ShepardCillian Murphy · Apr 2022
0 votes -
Desert Island DiscsCillian Murphy, actor · Mar 2024
0 votes -
Q with Tom PowerDon’t ask Cillian Murphy what his movies are about · Oct 2025
Cillian Murphy: Small Things Like These and his life post-Oscar win · Dec 2024
Cillian Murphy: Small Things Like These and his life post-Oscar win · Nov 2024
0 votes -
Awards ChatterCillian Murphy - 'Oppenheimer' · Feb 2024
0 votes -
Happy Sad ConfusedCillian Murphy, Vol. IV (plus David Jonsson & Tom Blyth) · Sep 2025
Cillian Murphy, Vol. III · Feb 2024
Cillian Murphy, Vol. II · Jul 2023
Cillian Murphy · Oct 2019
0 votes -
Team DeakinsCillian Murphy - Actor · Sep 2021
0 votes -
Sunday Sitdown with Willie GeistCillian Murphy on ‘Steve,’ Life After ‘Oppenheimer,’ and the ‘Peaky Blinders’ Movie · Oct 2025
0 votes -
0 votes