Jason Reitman
Jason Reitman, director.
Jason Reitman has been a guest on 9 podcasts across 14 episodes, most recently Fly on the Wall with Dana Carvey and David Spade in December 2024. Each show is judged on its own.
Appearances
-
0 votes -
Fly on the Wall with Dana Carvey and David SpadeSNL History w/ Jason Reitman · Dec 2024
0 votes -
0 votes -
0 votes -
Q with Tom PowerJason Reitman: How guest writing for SNL inspired Saturday Night · Oct 2024
0 votes -
0 votes -
The Director’s Cut - A DGA PodcastSaturday Night with Jason Reitman and Guillermo del Toro (Ep. 498) · Oct 2024
Ghostbusters: Afterlife with Jason Reitman and Eli Roth (Ep. 338) · Dec 2021
The Front Runner with Jason Reitman and Jon Avnet (Ep. 177) · Nov 2018
Tully with Jason Reitman and Karyn Kusama (Ep. 140) · May 2018
0 votes -
Films To Be Buried With with Brett GoldsteinJason Reitman (Saturday Night / Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire / Tully) • #320 · Oct 2024
0 votes -
The TreatmentJason Reitman: "The Front Runner" · Nov 2018
Jason Reitman · Dec 2009
Jason Reitman · Feb 2008
0 votes