Kamran Bokhari
Kamran Bokhari, geopolitical analyst.
Kamran Bokhari has been a guest on 2 podcasts across 7 episodes, most recently Bankless in March 2026. Each show is judged on its own.
Appearances
-
BanklessTrump's Grand Strategy: Iran, China & The New World Order | Kamran Bokhari · Mar 2026
0 votes -
Hidden ForcesIran's Counterrevolution & the Future of the Greater Middle East | Kamran Bokhari · Jan 2026
Trump's Plan to Remake the Middle East | Kamran Bokhari · Oct 2025
Israel-Iran War: Economic and Strategic Consequences | Kamran Bokhari · Jun 2025
The Fall of Damascus and the New Geopolitics of the Middle East | Kamran Bokhari · Dec 2024
Is the Middle East Headed For Another Major War? | Kamran Bokhari · Jan 2024
Iran's Role in the Hamas Attacks & Implications for the United States | Kamran Bokhari · Oct 2023
0 votes